ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14677409
nr 1467 7409
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Efter Fernand Legér. Numrerad 67/180, tryckt signatur. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 43x59 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 55x71 cm,
Efter Fernand Legér. Numrerad 67/180, tryckt signatur. Färglitografi, bildmått: 43x59 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 55x71 cm
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 3000
Auction date:
Monday May 16 2022
at 20:07:26
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
1.500 kr
1.600 kr
1.800 kr
2.000 kr
1.800 kr
1.900 kr (Robot)
2.000 kr
2.000 kr (Robot)
2.400 kr
2.600 kr (Robot)
2.800 kr